Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Samiyana Eme Colour With 8 Poles,Kanat Combat,Carpet,Sofa Set 5 Seater,Kanat Eme Colour
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3816318 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 16:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAGADAMBA ENTERPRISES | - | 20-08-2023 19:39:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | - | 21-08-2023 08:29:04 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RR ENTERPRISES | - | 20-08-2023 12:41:47 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Samiyana EME colour with 8 poles,Kanat combat,Carpet,Sofa set 5 seater,Kanat EME Colour | 190100.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JAGADAMBA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Samiyana EME colour with 8 poles,Kanat combat,Carpet,Sofa set 5 seater,Kanat EME Colour | 199741.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RR ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Samiyana EME colour with 8 poles,Kanat combat,Carpet,Sofa set 5 seater,Kanat EME Colour | 200000.00 | L3 |