Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Qty.02 Nos/Set,(Iii)nos Seal(26x33x1) Part No.039703000 Qty.02 Nos/Set,(Iv)joint(19x33x1)pt. No.039704000 Qty.01 No./Set. As Per Drg.No. Consisting Of 4 Items.(I) Valve Seat (Sub Assly) Specn: Consisting Of 4 Items.(I) Valve Seat (Sub Assly) Part No.039101000.Qty:02 Nos/Set,(Ii)compression Sp
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106366588 |
|
Reference Number |
NB241497 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106366588/viewNitPdf_4594918.pdf |
| Start Date | June 05, 2024 15:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/06/2024
Expired 810 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Overhauling kit for duplex check valve of m/s faiveley make to pt.no.790039105 for air spring suspension of emu coaches consisting of 4 items.(i) valve seat (sub assly)- part no.039101000.qty:02nos/set,(ii)compression spring part no.039802000 qty.02nos/set,(iii)nos seal(26x33x1) part no.039703000 qty.02 nos/set,(iv)joint(19x33x1)pt. no.039704000 qty.01 no./set. as per drg.no. consisting of 4 items.(i) valve seat (sub assly)- specn: consisting of 4 items.(i) valve seat (sub assly)- part no.0391
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling kit for duplex check valve of m/s faiveley make to pt.no.790039105 for air spring suspension of emu coaches consisting of 4 items.(i) valve seat (sub assly)- part no.039101000.qty:02nos/set,(ii)compression spring part no.039802000 qty.02nos/set,(iii)nos seal(26x33x1) part no.039703000 qty.02 nos/set,(iv)joint(19x33x1)pt. no.039704000 qty.01 no./set. as per drg.no. consisting of 4 items.(i) valve seat (sub assly)- specn: consisting of 4 items.(i) valve seat (sub assly)- part no.0391
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMaintenance kit for duplex check valve as per ftil part no.790039105. one set consists of 04 items. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1) valve seat ( sub assly) to part no. no.039101000------qty-02nos./set 2) compression spring to part no.039802000---------------qty-02nos./set 3) seal to part no.039703000-------------------------------------------qty-02nos./set 4) joint to part n
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of connector & sensors for caterpill [set of connector & sensors for caterpillar make engine assly. consisting (1) water level sensor to caterpillar part no. cr009, qty. 02nos., (2) rs232 plug-in communication module, qty. 04nos, (3) il-nt aio for controller, qty. 04nos., (4) oil transducer (pressure sensor), qty. 02nos., (5) temperature sensor, qty. 02nos. & (6) diode a (1w9070), qty. 02nos. note: 1) material to be procured from oem or their authorized dealer only. ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of connector & sensors for caterpill [set of connector & sensors for caterpillar make engine assly. consisting (1) water level sensor to caterpillar part no. cr009, qty. 02nos., (2) rs232 plug-in communication module, qty. 04nos, (3) il-nt aio for controller, qty. 04nos., (4) oil transducer (pressure sensor), qty. 02nos., (5) temperature sensor, qty. 02nos. & (6) diode a (1w9070), qty. 02nos. note: 1) material to be procured from oem or their authorized dealer only. ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of sunvisior assly consisting
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of sunvisior assly consisting
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of sunvisior assly consisting
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of hose assly consisting of 7 items in qty=15 nos for diesel spic etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMaintenance kit for duplex check valve as per ftil part no .790039105. one consists 4 items.(1) valve seat ( sub assy) to pt.no.039101000- qty.2 nos. (2) compression spring to pt. no.039802000- qty.2 nos (3) seal to pt .no.039703000-qty.2 nos.(4) joint to pt . no.039704000. qty.1 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type