Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desktop Hp S01 Pf2888in Pc,Dell Optiplex Desktop 3000 Mt,Dell All In One 7410 I3
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4047124 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 12, 2023 14:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1047 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Mod Sectt Establishment
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AB APPARELS | Make : NA Model : Desktop HP S01 PF2888in PC Title : Desktop HP S01 PF2888in PC | 17-10-2023 12:29:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | K.T. ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Desktop HP S01 PF2888in PC Title : Desktop HP S01 PF2888in PC | 17-10-2023 12:26:01 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | P R ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Desktop HP S01 PF2888in PC Title : Desktop HP S01 PF2888in PC | 17-10-2023 12:28:31 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | P R ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Desktop HP S01 PF2888in PC,Dell Optiplex Desktop 3000MT,Dell All-in-One 7410 i3 | 300000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | K.T. ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Desktop HP S01 PF2888in PC,Dell Optiplex Desktop 3000MT,Dell All-in-One 7410 i3 | 310940.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AB APPARELS | Item Categories : Desktop HP S01 PF2888in PC,Dell Optiplex Desktop 3000MT,Dell All-in-One 7410 i3 | 314520.00 | L3 |