Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dell All In One Pc,Dell Desktop Computer I3,Ups 1000 Va
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Revenue Department Uttarakhand | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4723134 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 17:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SHRADDHA TRADERS
448000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Copier Solutions | Make : ALL IN ONE PC Model : DELL ALL IN ONE PC Title : DELL ALL IN ONE PC | 07-03-2024 13:53:37 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Dynamic Marketing | Make : DELL ALL IN ONE PC Model : DELL ALL IN ONE PC Title : DELL ALL IN ONE PC | 07-03-2024 13:30:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHRADDHA TRADERS | Make : All in one pc Model : DELL ALL IN ONE PC Title : DELL ALL IN ONE PC | 10-03-2024 17:05:35 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHRADDHA TRADERS | Item Categories : DELL ALL IN ONE PC,DELL DESKTOP COMPUTER I3,UPS 1000VA | 448000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Dynamic Marketing | Item Categories : DELL ALL IN ONE PC,DELL DESKTOP COMPUTER I3,UPS 1000VA | 532000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Copier Solutions | Item Categories : DELL ALL IN ONE PC,DELL DESKTOP COMPUTER I3,UPS 1000VA | 537900.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DELL ALL IN ONE PC | All in one pc | DELL ALL IN ONE PC | 3 | ₹ 360750.000 |
| DESKTOP COMPUTER | DESKTOP COMPUTER | DESKTOP COMPUTER | 1 | ₹ 63690.000 |
| UPS 600VA | UPS 600VA | UPS 600VA | 4 | ₹ 23560.000 |
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Read moreReplacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Replacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Read moreof your Industry type