Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pbp 2024 25 Project No 227 Avala Phc Renovation (3rd Phase) In Cheruvannur Gp
|
| Description |
Building
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_677002_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AEE/PB/01/TENDER/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | cheruvannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1225716 |
| Start Date | March 25, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/04/2025
Expired 515 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreCheruvannur gp 23 24kothankottupara dwss 3rd phase project no 15
Cheruvannur gp 23 24 kothankottupara dwss 3rd phaseproject no 15
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 cheruvannur gp renovation of cheruvannur town thode project no 222
Annual plan 2023 24 cheruvannur gp renovation of&#x0d cheruvannur town thode project no 222
Read moreAnnual plan-pbp chengalam urulikunnam thashkent library maintenance- iind phase-renovation
Annual plan-pbp chengalam urulikunnam thashkent library maintenance- iind phase-renovation
Read more2023-24 project no. 15/24 cheruvannur gp kothankottupara dwss (3rd phase)-
Project no. 15/24 cheruvannur gp kothankottupara dwss (3rd phase)-
Read moreAnnual plan-cheruvannur gp 2025-26 pro no 297/26 rennovation of gmlp school avala-
Annual plan-cheruvannur gp 2025-26 pro no 297/26 rennovation of gmlp school avala-
Read moreAnnual plan-pbp 2023-24 project no 145 renovation of block panchayath office-renovation
Please refer boq
Read moreRenovation of anganvadies cheruvannur gp annual plan 2023 24 project no 69
Renovation of anganvadies cheruvannur gp annual plan 2023 24 project no 69
Read moreAnnual plan-perambra bp-2023-24-project no 167/24-renovation of avala p h c - 2nd phase. (health grand)-general civil work
Building work
Read moreRenovation of anganvadies cheruvannur gp annual plan 2023-24 project no69 general civil work
Renovation of anganvadies cheruvannur gp annual plan 2023-24 project no69-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type