Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Painting And Repairing Work Of Sauchalaya At Kashi Ram In Ward 26 Under Zone 2
|
| Description |
Painting And Repairing Work Of Sauchalaya At Kashi Ram In Ward 26 Under Zone 2
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_894678_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1011/AA-2/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 15121 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | zone 02 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1537868 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing work of processing building and godown in bhagalpur under bihar state seed corporation.
Repairing work of processing building and godown in bhagalpur under bihar state seed corporation.
Read moreRepairing work of processing building and godown in kudra (kaimur) under bihar state seed corporation.
Repairing work of processing building and godown in kudra (kaimur) under bihar state seed corporation.
Read morePatch repairing work to the damage portion occurred due heavy rainfall of hanger road under cooch behar division pwd
Patch repairing work to the damage portion occurred due heavy rainfall of hanger road under cooch behar division pwd
Read moreConstruction work of community building in bahari begampur par pokhara in ward no. 62 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Construction work of community building in bahari begampur par pokhara in ward no. 62 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to mahadevappa s/o gundappa sy. no. 447/2 of chinchansur village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to mahadevappa s/o gundappa sy. no. 447/2 of chinchansur village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreRestoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreComprehensive development of roads and drains and other allied works in ward no. 43-doddannekkundi, 42-priyadarshini, 44-ashwathnagar, 37-kundalahalli, 36-bharath aikya, 35-garudacharpalya in doddanekkundi division of mahadevapura constituency.(annexure-2, sl no.21 to 26)
Comprehensive development of roads and drains and other allied works in ward no. 43-doddannekkundi, 42-priyadarshini, 44-ashwathnagar, 37-kundalahalli, 36-bharath aikya, 35-garudacharpalya in doddanekkundi division of mahadevapura constituency.(annexure-2, sl no.21 to 26)
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read morePainting and repairing work of sauchalaya at rama devi chauraha in ward 26 under zone 2
Painting and repairing work of sauchalaya at rama devi chauraha in ward 26 under zone 2
Read moreof your Industry type