Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair/Replacement Pipeline Control Valve Pumping System And Switchgear Installed At Command Hq Area, Pb Enclave, Alpha Mess, Ph, Mt Ph And Sappers Enclave Under Ge Utilities Udhampur
|
| Description |
Repair/Replacement Pipeline Control Valve Pumping System And Switchgear Installed At Command Hq Area, Pb Enclave, Alpha Mess, Ph, Mt Ph And Sappers Enclave Under Ge Utilities Udhampur
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2026_MES_761757_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/U-25/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 96000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (Utilities) Udhampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=853280 |
| Start Date | May 07, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/05/2026
Expired 110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of deficient security lights at pb enclave under ge(utilities) udhampur.
Provn of deficient security lights at pb enclave under ge(utilities) udhampur.
Read moreAddn/altn to 4 pole structure with rmus at pb substation, pb 27/28, transit mess and helipad colony under ge (utilities) udhampur
Addn/altn to 4 pole structure with rmus at pb substation, pb 27/28, transit mess and helipad colony under ge (utilities) udhampur
Read moreRepair/maint of lt infrastructure, pumping system, switchgear, pipelines and connected works under ge (utilities) udhampur.
As per nit
Read moreSpl repairs to bldg no p-16 of pb enclave under ge (north) udhampur
Spl repairs to bldg no p-16 of pb enclave under ge (north) udhampur
Read moreSpl repairs to bldg no p-14 at pb enclave under ge (north) udhampur
Spl repairs to bldg no p-14 at pb enclave under ge (north) udhampur
Read moreRepair/replacement pipe lines control valves, pumping system and switchgear installed at tawi area under ge (utilities) udhampur.
Repair/replacement pipe lines control valves, pumping system and switchgear installed at tawi area under ge (utilities) udhampur.
Read moreRepair/replacement pipe lines control valves, pumping system and switchgear installed at jib area under ge (utilities) udhampur.
Repair/replacement pipe lines control valves, pumping system and switchgear installed at jib area under ge (utilities) udhampur.
Read moreRepair/replacement pipe lines control valves, pumping system and switchgear installed at distribution area under ge (utilities) udhampur.
Repair/replacement pipe lines control valves, pumping system and switchgear installed at distribution area under ge (utilities) udhampur.
Read moreRepair/replacement pipe lines control valves, pumping system and switchgear installed at b reservior area under ge (utilities) udhampur
Repair/replacement pipe lines control valves, pumping system and switchgear installed at b reservior area under ge (utilities) udhampur
Read moreRepair/replacement pipe line control valve pumping system and switchgear installed at b reservoir area under ge (utilities) udhampur.
Repair/replacement pipe line control valve pumping system and switchgear installed at b reservoir area under ge (utilities) udhampur.
Read moreof your Industry type