Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl Repairs To Qtr No P47 2 And P60 4 At Sapper Enclave Under Ge South Udhampur
|
| Description |
Spl Repairs To Qtr No P47 2 And P60 4 At Sapper Enclave Under Ge South Udhampur
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_679800_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/S(U)-60/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 88000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE SOUTH UDHAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=760459 |
| Start Date | October 23, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2024
Expired 676 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl repair to vertical shafts and seepage in mohan enclave under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Spl repair to vertical shafts and seepage in mohan enclave under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of external electric supply, unserviceable earthing and connected items at shibpur and laxmipur area under ge (south) diglipur.
Repairs and maintenance of external electric supply, unserviceable earthing and connected items at shibpur and laxmipur area under ge (south) diglipur.
Read moreSpecial repairs to bldg no p28 and allied infra at sapper enclave under ge south udhampur
Special repairs to bldg no p28 and allied infra at sapper enclave under ge south udhampur
Read moreSpl repairs to block no p-227 (qtr 01 to 12) or md accn at albert ekka enclave under ge (south) udhampur
Spl repairs to block no p-227 (qtr 01 to 12) or md accn at albert ekka enclave under ge (south) udhampur
Read moreSpl repairs of road at 1 fod under ge (south) udhampur
Spl repairs of road at 1 fod under ge (south) udhampur
Read moreSpl repairs to bldg no p-16 of pb enclave under ge (north) udhampur
Spl repairs to bldg no p-16 of pb enclave under ge (north) udhampur
Read moreSpl repairs to bldg no p-14 at pb enclave under ge (north) udhampur
Spl repairs to bldg no p-14 at pb enclave under ge (north) udhampur
Read moreSpl repairs to bldg no p-162 (otm accn) under ge (south) udhampur
Spl repairs to bldg no p-162 (otm accn) under ge (south) udhampur
Read moreSpl repairs to otm accn (bldg no p-146) under ge (south) udhampur
Spl repairs to otm accn (bldg no p-146) under ge (south) udhampur
Read moreSpl repairs to road at equestrian node behind helipad colony under ge (south) udhampur
Spl repairs to road at equestrian node behind helipad
 colony under ge (south) udhampur
Read moreof your Industry type