Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Brake Shoe Key As Per S.C.Rly Drg No.A3/El/Wam4/0499, Alt 2 Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106469748 |
|
Reference Number |
LF241070 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106469748/viewNitPdf_4710882.pdf |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 15:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 700 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Brake shoe key as per s.c.rly drawing no. a3/el/wam4/0499, alt 2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolt with nut for brake cylinder cover as per s.c.rly drg no.a4/el/wam4/1950, alt-a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSander incoming air hose assembly complete conforming to s.c.rly drawing no.a3/el/conv/3/2703, alt-3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake shoe key to drg.clw 01/3/19/10 alt-6. or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake shoe key to drg.clw 01/3/19/10 alt-6. or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGasket for brake cylinder as per ref nos. 1 & 2 of s.c.rly drg no. a4/el/wam4/0075.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber joint for front glass as per s.c.rly drawing no.a4/el/wam4/0329.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLaminated glass for front as per s.c.rly drg no. a4/el/wam4/0372
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePressure switch for circuit breaker (qpdj) as per clw specificationno. clw/es/s-24/j or latest and s.c.rly drawing no.a4/el/wam4/1753,alt-2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake shoe key to clw drg. no. 01/3/19/10 alt-6 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type