Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Brake Shoe Key To Drg.Clw 01/3/19/10 Alt 6. Or Latest
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106787133 |
|
Reference Number |
19252604A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12730 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106787133/viewNitPdf_5076851.pdf |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 23:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 370 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreBrake shoe key to drg.clw 01/3/19/10 alt-6. or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake shoe key to clw drg. no. 01/3/19/10 alt-6 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFriction arm pin drg.clw 01/4/19/46 alt.9 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake shoe key assly consisting of (i) brake shoe key as per clw drg. no. 03/4/19/74 alt-4 or latest percent u2013 qty. 01 no. (ii) brake head as per clw drg. no. 03/2/19/3 alt-3 or latest - qty. 01 no
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake shoe key as per s.c.rly drg no.a3/el/wam4/0499, alt-2 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake shoe key for wag-7 loco specification :- clw drg.no.- 06/3/19/132 alt.1 with latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake cylinder pin to clw drg. no. 01/4/19/53. alt-11 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake cylinder pin to clw drg. no. 01/4/19/53. alt-11 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKey for brake shoe for emu coaches. kpa drg.no.bw/e-6 alt. a .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type