Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Bos Works For Setting Up Of 600 Mw (6 X100 Mw) Grid Connected Solar Power Project At Khavda, Gujarat
Description
Bos Works For Setting Up Of 600 Mw (6 X100 Mw) Grid Connected Solar Power Project At Khavda, Gujarat
Organisation Neyveli Lignite Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2324000270
Reference
Number
2324000270
Tender Fee 20000
EMD 4.36 Crore
Tender Value -
Place Neyveli
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://procure.nlcindia.in/specification/tender/2324000270

Start Date August 31, 2023 02:30
End Date
Expired 29/02/2024

Expired 915 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.