Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Impr Sh 20 Antapur To Mdr Morane Div R 76 0/00 To 4/00 Rod Satana
|
| Description |
Impr Sh 20 Antapur To Mdr Morane Div R 76 0/00 To 4/00 Rod Satana
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2024_NASHI_977640_1 |
|
Reference Number |
bnc2 ps 23-2024 tn08wono13 2 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 43000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ex eng bnc2 zp nashik |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Impr sh 20 antapur to mdr morane div r 76 0/00 to 4/00 rod satana
Impr sh 20 antapur to mdr morane div r 76 0/00 to 4/00 rod satana
Read moreImpr sh 20 taharabad to kathgad road sh 0/00 to 15/00 vr 17 tal satana
Impr sh 20 taharabad to kathgad road sh 0/00 to 15/00 vr 17 tal satana
Read moreImpr satana new market sh 752 g to khairnala road sh 0/00 to 4/00 vr 437 tal baglan
Impr satana new market sh 752 g to khairnala road sh 0/00 to 4/00 vr 437 tal baglan
Read moreImpr dongrej to ranmala 360 0/00 to 4/00 road satana
Impr dongrej to ranmala 360 0/00 to 4/00 road satana
Read moreImpr kupkheda to nalkas road 0/00 to 1/00 tal satana
Impr kupkheda to nalkas road 0/00 to 1/00 tal satana
Read moreImpr dongrej to ranmala 360 0/00 to 4/00 road satana
Impr dongrej to ranmala 360 0/00 to 4/00 road satana
Read moreImpr borhate maliwade shevre bhilwad road 2, 5/00 ea 12/00 satana
Impr borhate maliwade shevre bhilwad road 2, 5/00 ea 12/00 satana
Read moreImpr katarvel to pimpalkothe vr 198 km 0/00 to3/00 raod satana
Impr katarvel to pimpalkothe vr 198 km 0/00 to3/00 raod satana
Read moreof your Industry type