Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of 33/11 K.V. Sub Station Khaas Bazar Kes Co, Kanpur.
|
| Description |
Renovation Of 33/11 K.V. Sub Station Khaas Bazar Kes Co, Kanpur.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Electricity Supply Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KESCO_918021_1 |
|
Reference Number |
89/C/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 33/11 K.V. SUB-STATION KHAAS BAZAR KESCo, KANPUR. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1586606 |
| Start Date | March 16, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreRenovation of 33/11 k.v. sub-station khaas bazar kesco, kanpur.
Renovation of 33/11 k.v. sub-station khaas bazar kesco, kanpur.
Read moreRenovation of 33/11 k.v. sub-station r.b.i. kesco, kanpur.
Renovation of 33/11 k.v. sub-station r.b.i. kesco, kanpur.
Read moreRenovation of 33/11 k.v. sub-station g.i.c. kesco, kanpur.
Renovation of 33/11 k.v. sub-station g.i.c. kesco, kanpur.
Read moreRenovation of 33/11 k.v. sub-station c.s.a. kesco, kanpur.
Renovation of 33/11 k.v. sub-station c.s.a. kesco, kanpur.
Read moreRenovation of 33/11 k.v. sub-station g.i.c. kesco, kanpur.
Renovation of 33/11 k.v. sub-station g.i.c. kesco, kanpur.
Read moreRenovation of 33/11 k.v. sub-station r.b.i. kesco, kanpur.
Renovation of 33/11 k.v. sub-station r.b.i. kesco, kanpur.
Read moreRenovation of 33/11 k.v. sub-station bhairav ghat kesco, kanpur.
Renovation of 33/11 k.v. sub-station bhairav ghat kesco, kanpur.
Read moreRenovation of 33/11 k.v. sub-station myor mill kesco, kanpur.
Renovation of 33/11 k.v. sub-station myor mill kesco, kanpur.
Read moreof your Industry type