Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Year Maintenance Of Road Jambud Borgaon Khandali Nimgaon Maloli Road Mdr 179 Km 20/100 To 22/600 Tal Malshiras, Dist Solapur
|
| Description |
Annual Year Maintenance Of Road Jambud Borgaon Khandali Nimgaon Maloli Road Mdr 179 Km 20/100 To 22/600 Tal Malshiras, Dist Solapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_926185_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ETENDER NOTICE NO_06_2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public. Works. Division, Akluj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2023
Expired 1127 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to jambud borgaon khandali naon maloli road mdr-179 km 20/00 to 23/00 tal-malshiras, dist- solapur
Improvements to jambud borgaon khandali naon maloli road mdr-179 km 20/00 to 23/00 tal-malshiras, dist- solapur
Read moreImprovement to jambud borgaon khandali nimgaon maloli road mdr-179 km 06/00 to 15/00 tal- malshiras, dist-solapur (working chainage km 6/00 to 6/870, 6/970 to 9/080 and 10/080 to 13/350).
Improvement to jambud borgaon khandali nimgaon maloli road mdr-179 km 06/00 to 15/00 tal- malshiras, dist-solapur (working chainage km 6/00 to 6/870, 6/970 to 9/080 and 10/080 to 13/350).
Read moreImprovement to malewadi ( jambud) to section 15 mdr 118 vr 400 ch 0/00 to 1/00 at jambud tal malshiras
Improvement to malewadi ( jambud) to section 15 mdr 118 vr 400 ch 0/00 to 1/00 at jambud tal malshiras
Read moreWater supply scheme jjm at khandali,tal. malshiras
Water supply scheme jjm at khandali,tal. malshiras
Read moreConstruction of new anganwadi building section no 15 at jambud tal malshiras
Construction of new anganwadi building section no 15 at jambud tal malshiras
Read moreA) const of class room for zp school in section 15 at jambud tal malshiras, b)const of class room for zp school in malewadi at jambud tal malshiras
A) const of class room for zp school in section 15 at jambud tal malshiras, b)const of class room for zp school in malewadi at jambud tal malshiras
Read moreBeautification construction of bhaktnivas , compound wall in shrikshetra khandoba devsthan at jambud tal malshiras
As above
Read moreSpecial repair to vr 379 khandali fata 17 to khandali choundeshwrewadi road ch 0/00 to 1/00 at tal malshiras
Special repair to vr 379 khandali fata 17 to khandali choundeshwrewadi road ch 0/00 to 1/00 at tal malshiras
Read moreConst of new primary health sub center building at dattanagar khandali tal malshiras
Const of new primary health sub center building at dattanagar khandali tal malshiras
Read moreof your Industry type