Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Jambud Borgaon Khandali Naon Maloli Road Mdr 179 Km 20/00 To 23/00 Tal Malshiras, Dist Solapur
|
| Description |
Improvements To Jambud Borgaon Khandali Naon Maloli Road Mdr 179 Km 20/00 To 23/00 Tal Malshiras, Dist Solapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1023142_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ETENDER NOTICE NO_40_2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal-Malshiras, Dist- Solapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1789535 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual year maintenance of road jambud borgaon khandali nimgaon maloli road mdr-179 km 20/100 to 22/600 tal-malshiras, dist-solapur
Annual year maintenance of road jambud borgaon khandali nimgaon maloli road mdr-179 km 20/100 to 22/600 tal-malshiras, dist-solapur
Read moreImprovement to jambud borgaon khandali nimgaon maloli road mdr-179 km 06/00 to 15/00 tal- malshiras, dist-solapur (working chainage km 6/00 to 6/870, 6/970 to 9/080 and 10/080 to 13/350).
Improvement to jambud borgaon khandali nimgaon maloli road mdr-179 km 06/00 to 15/00 tal- malshiras, dist-solapur (working chainage km 6/00 to 6/870, 6/970 to 9/080 and 10/080 to 13/350).
Read moreImprovement to malewadi ( jambud) to section 15 mdr 118 vr 400 ch 0/00 to 1/00 at jambud tal malshiras
Improvement to malewadi ( jambud) to section 15 mdr 118 vr 400 ch 0/00 to 1/00 at jambud tal malshiras
Read moreA)improvements to khudus borkarwasti karandewasti naon road vr 125 ch 5/00 to 7/500 tal malshiras, b) improvement to khandali nagthana to patalewasti magarwasti vr 151 ch 0/00 to 1/00 at khandali tal malshiras
A)improvements to khudus borkarwasti karandewasti naon road vr 125 ch 5/00 to 7/500 tal malshiras, b) improvement to khandali nagthana to patalewasti magarwasti vr 151 ch 0/00 to 1/00 at khandali tal malshiras
Read moreSpecial repair to vr 379 khandali fata 17 to khandali choundeshwrewadi road ch 0/00 to 1/00 at tal malshiras
Special repair to vr 379 khandali fata 17 to khandali choundeshwrewadi road ch 0/00 to 1/00 at tal malshiras
Read moreWater supply scheme jjm at khandali,tal. malshiras
Water supply scheme jjm at khandali,tal. malshiras
Read moreSpecial repair to road v.r. 41 to tupewasti maloli road v.r. 390 ch.0/00 to 1/00 tal. malshiras
Special repair to road v.r. 41 to tupewasti maloli road v.r. 390 ch.0/00 to 1/00 tal. malshiras
Read moreSpecial repair to road v.r. 41 to tupewasti maloli road v.r. 390 ch.0/00 to 1/00 tal. malshiras
Special repair to road v.r. 41 to tupewasti maloli road v.r. 390 ch.0/00 to 1/00 tal. malshiras
Read moreConstruction of new anganwadi building section no 15 at jambud tal malshiras
Construction of new anganwadi building section no 15 at jambud tal malshiras
Read moreof your Industry type