Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Nhs D/S Block No. 05 And 07 (16 Units) At Central Pool Colony Under Lakhimata Group Of Mines.
|
| Description |
Repair Of Nhs D/S Block No. 05 And 07 (16 Units) At Central Pool Colony Under Lakhimata Group Of Mines.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_ECL_288933_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/MA/CE/23-24/eTender/292 Dt. 15.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 14700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The General Manager, Mugma Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2023
Expired 1070 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreUpgradation of block no. nhs/02 (07 units) nhs/07(05 units) nhs/08 (05 units), nhs/09 (08 units) nhs/10 (07units),nhs/13 (11units), nhs/15 16 (07units) at amkola unit under nimcha r colliery
Upgradation of block no. nhs/02 (07 units) nhs/07(05 units) nhs/08 (05 units), nhs/09 (08 units) nhs/10 (07units),nhs/13 (11units), nhs/15 16 (07units) at amkola unit under nimcha r colliery
Read moreRepair of nhs ds block no.12 qtr no- 89, 90, 91, 93, 94, 95, 96 (07 units) at central pool colony under lakhimata colliery.
Repair of nhs ds block no.12 qtr no- 89, 90, 91, 93, 94, 95, 96 (07 units) at central pool colony under lakhimata colliery.
Read moreRepair of nhs ds block no.01 (08 units) at shyampur-b colony under lakhimata group of mines.
Repair of nhs ds block no.01 (08 units) at shyampur-b colony under lakhimata group of mines.
Read moreRepairing of nhs (d/s) block no. 02 (16 units) under lakhimata colliery.
Repairing of nhs (d/s) block no. 02 (16 units) under lakhimata colliery.
Read moreBlock repairing work (16 units) of block no. 16 (d/s) at lakhimata colony under lakhimata colliery
Block repairing work (16 units) of block no. 16 (d/s) at lakhimata colony under lakhimata colliery
Read moreRepairing of quarter nhs (26/219) at mehtadih and nhs (20/201) at kalimati 3 no colony under lakhimata group of mines.
Repairing of quarter nhs (26/219) at mehtadih and nhs (20/201) at kalimati 3 no colony under lakhimata group of mines.
Read moreRepair of nhs qtr no 2/17 at raja colony nirsa colliery under lakhimata group of mines.
Repair of nhs qtr no 2/17 at raja colony nirsa colliery under lakhimata group of mines.
Read moreRepair of nhs ds block no.01 qtr. no. ( 1,2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15,16) (14 units) at lakhimata colony under lakhimata group of mines.
Repair of nhs ds block no.01 qtr. no. ( 1,2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15,16) (14 units) at lakhimata colony under lakhimata group of mines.
Read moreLaying of pipeline for supplying of water at central pool colony under lakhimata group of mines.
Laying of pipeline for supplying of water at central pool colony under lakhimata group of mines.
Read moreof your Industry type