Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rayamangalam Vayikkara Road Ivanjalikkal Church Road Vanjalikkal Church Thayikkattu Padam Road Retarring Ward 6
|
| Description |
Rayamangalam&Amp#X0d
Vayikkara Road Ivanjalikkal&Amp#X0d
Church Road Ivanjalikkal Church Thayikkattu Padam Road&Amp#X0d
Retarring Ward 6&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636689_15 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 2055 |
| EMD | 23302 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAYAMANGALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=968840 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
65/23-24 rayamangalam vayikkara road-ivanjalikkal church road,ivanjalikkal church thayikkattu padam road retarring ward-6
65/23-24 rayamangalam vayikkara road-ivanjalikkal church road,ivanjalikkal church thayikkattu padam road retarring ward-6
Read moreRayamangalam gp 52/23-24 parakkulam vayikkara school road retarring ward-5 in rym gp
Rayamangalam gp 52/23-24 parakkulam vayikkara school road retarring ward-5 in rym gp
Read moreRe-tender-rayamangalam gp /2 3 - 2 4 choorathottu padam road retarring and side protection ward-2 rayamangalam gp
Re-tender-rayamangalam gp /2 3 - 2 4 choorathottu padam road retarring and side protection ward-2 rayamangalam gp
Read moreRayamangalam gp -p121-maintanance of vayikkara govt u p school.-maintanance of vayikkara govt u p school in ward 5
Rayamangalam gp -p121-maintanance of vayikkara govt u p school.-maintanance of vayikkara govt u p school in ward 5
Read moreErappu colony road retarring ward-7-rayamangalam gp
Erappu colony road retarring ward-7-rayamangalam gp
Read moreErappu colony road retarring ward 7 rayamangalam gp
Erappu colony road retarring ward 7 rayamangalam gp
Read moreConcreeting on vayikkara school kalledippady road ward 5concreeting on vayikkara school kalledippady road ward 5concreeting on vayikkara school kalledippady road ward 5
Concreeting on vayikkara school kalledippady&#x0d road ward 5
Read moreRayamangalam gp ponnidayippalam vallonmukal colony road retarring ward 4
Rayamangalam gp ponnidayippalam&#x0d vallonmukal colony road&#x0d retarring ward 4
Read moreof your Industry type