Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rayamangalam Gp P121 Maintanance Of Vayikkara Govt U P School. Maintanance Of Vayikkara Govt U P School In Ward 5
|
| Description |
Rayamangalam Gp P121 Maintanance Of Vayikkara Govt U P School. Maintanance Of Vayikkara Govt U P School In Ward 5
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_591665_23 |
|
Reference Number |
ET1/RYM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5295 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF ASSISTANT ENGINEER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 02, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rayamangalam gp 52/23-24 parakkulam vayikkara school road retarring ward-5 in rym gp
Rayamangalam gp 52/23-24 parakkulam vayikkara school road retarring ward-5 in rym gp
Read moreConcreeting on vayikkara school kalledippady road ward 5concreeting on vayikkara school kalledippady road ward 5concreeting on vayikkara school kalledippady road ward 5
Concreeting on vayikkara school kalledippady&#x0d road ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-rayamangalam gp pro.n0.205/24-25 vanithakendram ward-5 maintanance-general civil work
Annual plan-rayamangalam gp&#x0d pro.n0.205/24-25 vanithakendram&#x0d ward-5 maintanance-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreRayamangalam vayikkara road-ivanjalikkal church road vanjalikkal church thayikkattu padam road retarring ward-6
Rayamangalam&#x0d vayikkara road-ivanjalikkal&#x0d church road-ivanjalikkal church thayikkattu padam road&#x0d retarring ward-6&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan neelamperoor gp 2023 24 maintanance of bv u p school ward 7 pro no 50
Annual plan neelamperoor gp 2023 24 maintanance of bv u p school ward 7 pro no 50
Read moreRayamangalam gp 178/23-24 ward 11-anganwady maintanance no.131 and 138
Rayamangalam gp 178/23-24 ward 11-anganwady maintanance no.131 and 138 thodu samrakhanam deepining and widening
Read more65/23-24 rayamangalam vayikkara road-ivanjalikkal church road,ivanjalikkal church thayikkattu padam road retarring ward-6
65/23-24 rayamangalam vayikkara road-ivanjalikkal church road,ivanjalikkal church thayikkattu padam road retarring ward-6
Read moreRayamangalam gp 180/2022-23 -maintanance of anganawady no.124,125 in ward no.15
Rayamangalam gp 180/2022-23 -maintanance of anganawady no.124,125 in ward no.15
Read moreof your Industry type