Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Time Maintenance Work On The Babiyar Tapuwa To Dudli Motor Road Transferred Under Pmgsy In Block Dhari Under District Nainital (Length 5.575 Km)
|
| Description |
One Time Maintenance Work On The Babiyar Tapuwa To Dudli Motor Road Transferred Under Pmgsy In Block Dhari Under District Nainital (Length 5.575 Km)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_pwd_93779_1 |
|
Reference Number |
267/ 11 AC Dated 23-03-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 2.07 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhowali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=110987 |
| Start Date | April 02, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/04/2026
Expired 146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One time maintenance work of kainchi to haratpa motor road (length 7.280 km) transferred from pmgsy in nainital assembly constituency of district nainital
One time maintenance work of kainchi to haratpa motor road (length 7.280 km) transferred from pmgsy in nainital assembly constituency of district nainital
Read moreMaintenance of tallakot-seem motor road in km. 8.900 under one time maintenance transferred from pmgsy . distt. nainital vidhansabha nainital in betalghat block
Maintenance of tallakot-seem motor road in km. 8.900 under one time maintenance transferred from pmgsy . distt. nainital vidhansabha nainital in betalghat block
Read moreImprovement work of ghodakhal-dhulai motor road (transferred from pmgsy) in vidhansabha bhimtal distt nainital under state sector (one time maintenance)
Improvement work of ghodakhal-dhulai motor road (transferred from pmgsy) in vidhansabha bhimtal distt nainital under state sector (one time maintenance)
Read moreWork of bhujiaghat to suryagaon talla motor road (length 5 km 9) transferred by pmgsy in vidhansabha bhimtal of district nainital
Work of bhujiaghat to suryagaon talla motor road (length 5 km 9) transferred by pmgsy in vidhansabha bhimtal of district nainital
Read moreOne time maintaince work of kainchi to hartapa motor road(length 7.280 km) transfered from pmgsy in nainital assembly constituency of district nainital
One time maintaince work of kainchi to hartapa motor road(length 7.280 km) transferred from pmgsy in nainital assembly constituency of district nainital
Read moreOne time maintenance work on pmgsy transferred, siku-kanderi motor road in pabau block of distt pauri garhwal under state sector.( length 9.00 km.)
One time maintenance work on pmgsy transferred, siku-kanderi motor road in pabau block of distt pauri garhwal under state sector.( length 9.00 km.)
Read moreMaintenance work of devalthal bamdoli motor road transferred from pmgsy (one time maintenance)
Maintenance work of devalthal bamdoli motor road transferred from pmgsy (one time maintenance)
Read moreMaintenance work of devalthal bamdoli motor road transferred from pmgsy (one time maintenance)
Maintenance work of devalthal bamdoli motor road transferred from pmgsy (one time maintenance)
Read moreImprovement work for one time maintenance in km 1 to 11 of pahariadhar to suranj moter road (transferred from pmgsy) in block okhalkanda district nainital
Improvement work for one time maintenance in km 1 to 11 of pahariadhar to suranj moter road (transferred from pmgsy) in block okhalkanda district nainital
Read moreMaintenance work of dasaithal to agron motor road transferred from pmgsy (one time maintenance)
Maintenance work of dasaithal to agron motor road transferred from pmgsy (one time maintenance)
Read moreof your Industry type