Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Bolt Ms Slotted Hexagonal Head M12 X 35 Mm 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Bolt Ms Slotted Hexagonal Head M12 X 35 Mm. 🔧 📅 Submission Deadline: May 08, 2024, 10:30 Am Tender Feasure: Inr 0 Earnest Money Deposit: Inr 0 Interested Bidders Must Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Bidders Should Ensure Their Proposals Meet The Technical And Financial Criteria Set Forth By The Ministry. Keywords: Bolt Ms, Hexagonal Head, M12 X 35 Mm, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bolt Ms Slotted Hexagonal Head M12 X 35 Mm
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106336705 |
|
Reference Number |
61231063A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106336705/viewNitPdf_4560096.pdf |
| Start Date | May 04, 2024 15:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/05/2024
Expired 851 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bolt ms slotted hexagonal head m12x35mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal head bolt m12 x 70.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal head bolt m12 x 30. property
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal head bolt m12 x 30. property
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal head bolt of size m12 x 90mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type