Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maint To Road, Path, Interlocking Paver Block, Kerb Stone, Hardstanding And Road Furniture At 54 Asp Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon No 1
|
| Description |
Repair And Maint To Road, Path, Interlocking Paver Block, Kerb Stone, Hardstanding And Road Furniture At 54 Asp Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon No 1
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_714155_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/TKD/GUR/TOKEN-18 OF 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.95 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (AF) GURGAON NO 1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=799612 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2025
Expired 430 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maint road, path, interlocking paver block, kerb stone, hardstanding and road furniture at af stn gurgaon
Repair and maint road, path, interlocking paver block, kerb stone, hardstanding and road furniture at af stn gurgaon 
 under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read moreRepair and maint to road, path, interlocking, paver block, kerb stone, hardstanding and road furniture at af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Repair and maint to road, path, interlocking, paver block, kerb stone, hardstanding and road furniture at af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read moreRepair and maint to road, path, interlocking paver block kerb stone, hardstanding and road furniture at af stn gurgaonunder ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Repair and maint to road, path, interlocking paver block kerb stone, hardstanding and road furniture at af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read moreRepair to roads, foot path, kerb stone and road furniture at sekhon vihar area at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Repair to roads, foot path, kerb stone and road furniture at sekhon vihar area at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read moreRepair/maint and servicing of air conditioning plant at asp af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Repair/maint and servicing of air conditioning plant at asp af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-41/2025-26 repair to steel and wooden furniture including painting / polishing to steel / wooden furniture at 54 asp af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-41/2025-26 repair to steel and wooden furniture including painting / polishing to steel / wooden furniture at 54 asp af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreRepair to roads, footpath, kerb stone and road furniture in sekhon vihar area at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Repair to roads, footpath, kerb stone and road furniture in sekhon vihar area at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read moreRepair to certain road, paths, kerb stone and road furniture in the area of af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Repair to certain road, paths, kerb stone and road furniture in the area of af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-10/2025-26 repair to fencing, concertina coil, path hardstanding, joinery, plumbing, vent, plastering, flooring and roofing in x area at 54 asp under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-10/2025-26 repair to fencing, concertina coil, path hardstanding, joinery, plumbing, vent, plastering, flooring and roofing in x area at 54 asp under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Read moreRepair to steel furniture including painting to steel furniture at af stn asp and ed af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Repair to steel furniture including painting to steel furniture at af stn asp and ed af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read moreof your Industry type