Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wifi Camera Magnet For Atwfs,Video Editing Software,Eco Solvent Flex 4x3,Eco Solvent Flex 7.6x4,Sol
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4678248 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 01:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARMY STORES | - | 02-03-2024 17:38:03 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | OM TRADING | - | 02-03-2024 18:23:48 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | UTTAM ENTERPRISE | - | 02-03-2024 17:19:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UTTAM ENTERPRISE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wifi Camera Magnet for ATWFS,Video Editing Software,Eco solvent Flex 4x3,Eco solvent Flex 7.6x4,Sol | 64380.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ARMY STORES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wifi Camera Magnet for ATWFS,Video Editing Software,Eco solvent Flex 4x3,Eco solvent Flex 7.6x4,Sol | 66575.00 | L2 |
| 3 | OM TRADING (MII) | Item Categories : Wifi Camera Magnet for ATWFS,Video Editing Software,Eco solvent Flex 4x3,Eco solvent Flex 7.6x4,Sol | 68240.00 | L3 |