Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Dhanki Bittergaon Jewali Sondabi Kharbi Road Km 0/00 To 4/500 Mdr 63 Tq.Umarkhed Dist.Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement To Dhanki Bittergaon Jewali Sondabi Kharbi Road Km 0/00 To 4/500 Mdr 63 Tq.Umarkhed Dist.Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_999441_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.36/23-24/WNo.05 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.07 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Umarkhed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1746554 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to dhanki bittergaon jewali sondabi kharbi road km 30 00 to 35 00 actual km 33 00 to 35 00 mdr 63 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to dhanki bittergaon jewali sondabi kharbi road km 30 00 to 35 00 actual km 33 00 to 35 00 mdr 63 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to dhanki bittergaon jewali sondabi kharbi road km 30 00 to 35 00 actual km 30 00 to 33 00 mdr-63 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to dhanki bittergaon jewali sondabi kharbi road km 30 00 to 35 00 actual km 30 00 to 33 00 mdr-63 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to dhanki bittergaon jewali sondabhi gadi bori kharbi road mdr 63 km 21 600 to 25 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to dhanki bittergaon jewali sondabhi gadi bori kharbi road mdr 63 km 21 600 to 25 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to dhanki bittergaon jewali sondabhi gadi bori kharbi road mdr 63 km 21 600 to 25 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to dhanki bittergaon jewali sondabhi gadi bori kharbi road mdr 63 km 21 600 to 25 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on dhanki bitargaon jewali sondabi gadi kharbi road mdr 63 km 32 800 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on dhanki bitargaon jewali sondabi gadi kharbi road mdr 63 km 32 800 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on dhanki bitargaon jewali sondabi bori gadi kharbi road mdr 63 in km 31 500 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on dhanki bitargaon jewali sondabi bori gadi kharbi road mdr 63 in km 31 500 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on dhanki bitargaon jewali sondabi kharbi mdr 63 at km 1 700 and 1 800 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on dhanki bitargaon jewali sondabi kharbi mdr 63 at km 1 700 and 1 800 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of dhanki bitargaon jevali sondabhi gadi bori kharbi mdr 63 km 45 00 to 47 00 tq umarkhed dist.yavatmal
Construction of dhanki bitargaon jevali sondabhi gadi bori kharbi mdr 63 km 45 00 to 47 00 tq umarkhed dist.yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of major bridge in km 1 700 and 16 800 on dhanki bittergaon jevali sondabi bori gadi kharbi road mdr 63 taluka umarkhed district yavatmal
Construction of major bridge in km 1 700 and 16 800 on dhanki bittergaon jevali sondabi bori gadi kharbi road mdr 63 taluka umarkhed district yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on dhanki bitargaon jewali sondabi kharbi mdr 63 at km 1 700 and 1 800 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iiird time
Construction of minor bridge on dhanki bitargaon jewali sondabi kharbi mdr 63 at km 1 700 and 1 800 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iiird time
Read moreof your Industry type