Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Dhanki Bitargaon Jewali Sondabi Kharbi Mdr 63 At Km 1 700 And 1 800 Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal
Description
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Dhanki Bitargaon Jewali Sondabi Kharbi Mdr 63 At Km 1 700 And 1 800 Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_923519_1
Reference
Number
Notice No.17/22-23/WNo.16
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer PWC Yavatmal
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 10, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 24/07/2023

Expired 1137 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.