Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nk002229 Union 24 Mm,Nk002906 Control Valve Adopter,Nk002121 Nut Mtg Booster,Nk002110 Bolt Centre Pu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5304786 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 20, 2024 00:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 721 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EMERGING SOLUTIONS | - | 26-08-2024 16:33:09 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | SAVLAL ENTERPRISES | - | 26-08-2024 16:21:25 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | VINTAGE SALES CORPORATION | - | 26-08-2024 16:25:21 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EMERGING SOLUTIONS(MII) | Item Categories : NK002229 UNION 24MM,NK002906 CONTROL VALVE ADOPTER,NK002121 NUT MTG BOOSTER,NK002110 BOLT CENTRE PU | 55200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SAVLAL ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : NK002229 UNION 24MM,NK002906 CONTROL VALVE ADOPTER,NK002121 NUT MTG BOOSTER,NK002110 BOLT CENTRE PU | 58784.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VINTAGE SALES CORPORATION (MII) | Item Categories : NK002229 UNION 24MM,NK002906 CONTROL VALVE ADOPTER,NK002121 NUT MTG BOOSTER,NK002110 BOLT CENTRE PU | 60160.00 | L3 |