Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dismantling And Assbly. Of Steering Clutch Assly. Changing Of Brake Lining In Brake Of Both Lh And Rh Steering Clutch Assly Of Dozer D355 Sl.No. 11985 Of Amp Colliery Barora Area.
|
| Description |
Dismantling And Assbly. Of Steering Clutch Assly. Changing Of Brake Lining In Brake Of Both Lh And Rh Steering Clutch Assly Of Dozer D355 Sl.No. 11985 Of Amp Colliery Barora Area.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_315262_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/BA/EXC/E-TENDER/24-25/ 056/055 DATE-16.08.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1981 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMP Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=326706 |
| Start Date | August 16, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2024
Expired 738 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dismantling / assbly of steering clutch assly changing of brake lining in brake of both side lh and rh steering clutch assly of dozer d355 sl.no. 11668 of amp colliery barora area.
Dismantling / assbly of steering clutch assly changing of brake lining in brake of both side lh and rh steering clutch assly of dozer d355 sl.no. 11668 of amp colliery barora area.
Read moreDismantling of steering clucth assly. changing of brake band and fitting of both lh and rh steering clutch assly. repairing of carrier roller foundation lhs of d355 dozer sl.no. 11845 of amp colliery barora area.
Dismantling of steering clucth assly. changing of brake band and fitting of both lh and rh steering clutch assly. repairing of carrier roller foundation lhs of d355 dozer sl.no. 11845 of amp colliery barora area.
Read moreRepairing of blade assly. and both side straight arm of dozer d355 sl.no.- 11985 of amp colliery barora area.
Repairing of blade assly. and both side straight arm of dozer d355 sl.no.- 11985 of amp colliery barora area.
Read moreRepairing of tilt system of d355 dozer sl.no.11985 of amp colliery barora area.
Repairing of tilt system of d355 dozer sl.no.11985 of amp colliery barora area.
Read moreCompletre repairing of a.c unit of d355 dozer sl.no. bd-11985 of amp colliery barora area.
Completre repairing of a.c unit of d355 dozer sl.no. bd-11985 of amp colliery barora area.
Read moreRepairing of track frame assly. l.h part no. 130tf00203 and track frame assly. r.h part no. 130tf00196 of d355 dozer sl.no.-11985 of amp colliery barora area.
Repairing of track frame assly. l.h part no. 130tf00203 and track frame assly. r.h part no. 130tf00196 of d355 dozer sl.no.-11985 of amp colliery barora area.
Read moreDismantling of steering clutch assly. changing of new brake lining in brake band and fitting of both lh and rh steering clutch assly. repairing of carrier roller foundation (lhs), repairing of dasboard of dozer sl.no.- g11662 of amp colliery barora
Dismantling of steering clutch assly. changing of new brake lining in brake band and fitting of both lh and rh steering clutch assly. repairing of carrier roller foundation (lhs), repairing of dasboard of dozer sl.no.- g11662 of amp colliery barora
Read moreComplete repairing for dismantling of steering clutch assly. changing of brake lining in brake band and fitting of both lh and rh steering clutch assly. repairing of carrier roller foundation (lhs) of d-155 dozer sl.no.- 12631 of amp colliery barora
Complete repairing for dismantling of steering clutch assly. changing of brake lining in brake band and fitting of both lh and rh steering clutch assly. repairing of carrier roller foundation (lhs) of d-155 dozer sl.no.- 12631 of amp colliery barora
Read moreFitment of stiffeners in blade and both straight arm of d355 dozer sl.no.- 11985 of amp colliery barora area.
Fitment of stiffeners in blade and both straight arm of d355 dozer sl.no.- 11985 of amp colliery barora area.
Read moreRepairing of blade assly of d355 dozer sl.no. 11668 of amp colliery barora area.
Repairing of blade assly of d355 dozer sl.no. 11668 of amp colliery barora area.
Read moreof your Industry type