Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Tilt System Of D355 Dozer Sl.No.11985 Of Amp Colliery Barora Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Tilt System Of D355 Dozer Sl.No.11985 Of Amp Colliery Barora Area.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_343630_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/BA/EXC/E-TENDER/25-26/ 066/065 DATE-09.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 746 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMP COLLIERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=356194 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2025
Expired 349 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreCompletre repairing of a.c unit of d355 dozer sl.no. bd-11985 of amp colliery barora area.
Completre repairing of a.c unit of d355 dozer sl.no. bd-11985 of amp colliery barora area.
Read moreRepairing of tilt system and brace arm of dozer sl.no. 11985 at amp colliery barora area.
Repairing of tilt system and brace arm of dozer sl.no. 11985 at amp colliery barora area.
Read moreRepairing of blade assly. and both side straight arm of dozer d355 sl.no.- 11985 of amp colliery barora area.
Repairing of blade assly. and both side straight arm of dozer d355 sl.no.- 11985 of amp colliery barora area.
Read moreRepairing of tilt system of dozer d355 sl.no.11845 working at damoda colliery barora area.
Repairing of tilt system of dozer d355 sl.no.11845 working at damoda colliery barora area.
Read moreRepairing of arm lh 130td0261, arm rh 130td02078 and brace 130td02012 for d355 dozer sl.no. 11985 of amp colliery barora area.
Repairing of arm lh 130td0261, arm rh 130td02078 and brace 130td02012 for d355 dozer sl.no. 11985 of amp colliery barora area.
Read moreRepairing of blade assly of d355 dozer sl.no. 11668 of amp colliery barora area.
Repairing of blade assly of d355 dozer sl.no. 11668 of amp colliery barora area.
Read moreRepairing of tilt system of dozer sl.no. 11984 of amp colliery barora area.
Repairing of tilt system of dozer sl.no. 11984 of amp colliery barora area.
Read moreFitment of stiffeners in blade and both straight arm of d355 dozer sl.no.- 11985 of amp colliery barora area.
Fitment of stiffeners in blade and both straight arm of d355 dozer sl.no.- 11985 of amp colliery barora area.
Read moreComplete denting cabin operator of dozer sl.no.-11985 of amp colliery barora area.
Complete denting cabin operator of dozer sl.no.-11985 of amp colliery barora area.
Read moreof your Industry type