Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Canon Printer,White Bd,T Flag Both Side,Lancer Flag,Glass,Photo Frame,Steel Plate,Steel Plate,Acp S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4270095 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 30, 2023 19:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 998 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FARGO ENTERPRISES | - | 04-12-2023 08:31:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JYOTI ENTERPRISES | - | 03-12-2023 18:24:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S.K COMPUTERS | - | 03-12-2023 22:02:37 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JYOTI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Canon Printer,White bd,T Flag both side,Lancer Flag,Glass,Photo Frame,Steel Plate,Steel Plate,ACP S | 70384.00 | L1 |
| 2 | FARGO ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Canon Printer,White bd,T Flag both side,Lancer Flag,Glass,Photo Frame,Steel Plate,Steel Plate,ACP S | 71480.00 | L2 |
| 3 | S.K COMPUTERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Canon Printer,White bd,T Flag both side,Lancer Flag,Glass,Photo Frame,Steel Plate,Steel Plate,ACP S | 77400.00 | L3 |