Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Acp Logo With Phot Frame,Board Printing,Photo Frame Glass,Wall Paper,Acp Board 2 By 2,Photo Frame 3
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6012238 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 02, 2025 00:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2025
Expired 530 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHOUHAN SALES | - | 17-03-2025 11:49:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Krishna Traders | - | 16-03-2025 15:37:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 03-03-2025 17:14:21 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | MAHADEV TRADERS | - | 17-03-2025 09:56:08 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHOUHAN SALES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : ACP logo with phot frame,board printing,Photo Frame Glass,Wall paper,ACP Board 2 by 2,Photo Frame 3 | 129813.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Krishna Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : ACP logo with phot frame,board printing,Photo Frame Glass,Wall paper,ACP Board 2 by 2,Photo Frame 3 | 157620.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MAHADEV TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : ACP logo with phot frame,board printing,Photo Frame Glass,Wall paper,ACP Board 2 by 2,Photo Frame 3 | 204786.00 | L3 |