Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nabard Kpip Rectification Works To Karumanamkurissi Distributary Between Ch 1/200km To 2/800km For The Year 2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Nabard Kpip Rectification Works To
Karumanamkurissi Distributary Between
Ch1/200km To 2/800km For The Year 2023 24
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_623919_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/2976/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 43413 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer,KPIP Divisin No. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2023
Expired 1009 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nabard-kpip-nabard-2023-24- nabard-kpip-rectification works between ch 29/750km to 30/200 km of lbmc for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Nabard-kpip-nabard-2023-24- nabard-kpip-rectification works between ch 29/750km to 30/200 km of lbmc for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreNabard-kpip-nabard-2023-24- nabard-kpip-new lining works between ch 25/500 km to ch 25/900 km of lbmc for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Nabard-kpip-nabard-2023-24- nabard-kpip-new lining works between ch 25/500 km to ch 25/900 km of lbmc for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreNabard-kpip-nabard-2023-24- nabard-kpip-new lining works between ch 26/000 km to ch 26/200 km of lbmc for the year 2023-24.-general civil work
Nabard-kpip-nabard-2023-24- nabard-kpip-new lining works between ch 26/000 km to ch 26/200 km of lbmc for the year 2023-24.-general civil work
Read moreNabard-kpip - rectification works between ch 17/400 km and ch 17/450 km of lbmc for the year 2023-24 - work - general civil work-nabard-general civil work
Nabard-kpip - rectification works between ch 17/400 km and ch 17/450 km of lbmc for the year 2023-24 - work - general civil work-nabard-general civil work
Read moreNabard-kpip-rectification works to lbmc between ch37/400 km to 38/000 km - in pookkottukavu gp-general civil work
Nabard-kpip-rectification works to lbmc between ch37/400 km to 38/000 km - in pookkottukavu gp-general civil work
Read moreNabard-kpip-rectification works to lbmc between ch38/000 km to 38/600 km in pookkottukavu gp-general civil work
Nabard-kpip-rectification works to lbmc between ch38/000 km to 38/600 km in pookkottukavu gp-general civil work
Read morePip-lbc-rectification works to malakkara branch canal between ch.100m to 300m and edayaranmula distributary
Rectification of irrigation canal
Read moreUrgent leak rectification work of oyoor distributary urgent leak rectification works of oyoor distributary between ch. 3800m and 4000m in pooyappally gp
Urgent leak rectification work of oyoor distributary urgent leak rectification works of oyoor distributary between ch. 3800m and 4000m in pooyappally gp
Read moreGeneral kyip cada 2025 26 rectification works to pillapperuvanna fb between ch 0 050 and 0 800km general civil work
General kyip cada 2025 26&#x0d rectification works to pillapperuvanna fb&#x0d between ch 0 050 and 0 800km general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type