Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Full Body Flooring Mat,Floor Mat,Side Foot Rest,Rain Guard,Flag Rod,Star Box,Star Plate,Star,Murd G
Description
Organisation Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4055763
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 07, 2023 21:43
End Date
Expired 17/10/2023

Expired 1050 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Gurdeep Singh
Ministry: Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department: Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation: Border Security Force (bsf)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 H D TRADERS - 16-10-2023 21:26:09 MII MSE Qualified
2 SATNAM SPARE CENTER - 16-10-2023 21:47:21 MII MSE Qualified
3 SHREE SHYAM ENTERPRISES - 16-10-2023 22:08:42 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 H D TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Full Body flooring mat,Floor mat,Side foot rest,Rain guard,Flag rod,Star box,Star plate,Star,Murd g 74620.00 L1
2 SATNAM SPARE CENTER( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Full Body flooring mat,Floor mat,Side foot rest,Rain guard,Flag rod,Star box,Star plate,Star,Murd g 80638.00 L2
3 SHREE SHYAM ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Full Body flooring mat,Floor mat,Side foot rest,Rain guard,Flag rod,Star box,Star plate,Star,Murd g 85156.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise