Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Electromechanical Services For The Newly Located Site Of Telephone Exchange Phiringia Under Phulbani Oa Of Berhampur Ba Due To Shifting S.H Sitc Of 25 Kva 11 Kv By 0.415 Kv Transformer Sub Station With Associated Works 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Sitc Of 25 Kva 11 Kv By 0.415 Kv Transformer Sub Station With Associated Works
|
| Organisation | Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited (Govt of India Enterprise) | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BSNL_222235_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No- 43/BSNL-EDB/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 10057 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Phiringia Phulbani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=251161 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2025
Expired 584 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing electromechanical services for the newly located site of telephone exchange phiringia under phulbani oa of berhampur ba due to shifting s.h- providing electrical wirings, shifting of dg set, ac units and other electrical equipment and re-in
Providing electrical wirings, shifting of dg set, ac units and other electrical equipment and re-installation at new location with associated works
Read moreConstruction of oh adss of cable in phulbani oa of berhampur ba
Construction of oh adss of cable in phulbani oa of berhampur ba
Read moreE-eoi for outsourcing of operation and mtce of bsnl csc g udaygiri phulbani oa of berhampur ba
E-eoi for outsourcing of operation and mtce of bsnl csc g udaygiri phulbani oa of berhampur ba
Read moreOperation of electromechanical services at telephone bhawan berhampur for the fy 2024-25. s.h- repairing of internal electrical installations such as fans, light fittings, compound lights, gate lights etc. ic replacement of faulty components spares
Repairing of internal electrical installations such as fans, light fittings, compound lights, gate lights etc. including replacement of faulty components and spares
Read moreof your Industry type