Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Electromechanical Services For The Newly Located Site Of Telephone Exchange Phiringia Under Phulbani Oa Of Berhampur Ba Due To Shifting S.H Providing Electrical Wirings, Shifting Of Dg Set, Ac Units And Other Electrical Equipment And Re In
|
| Description |
Providing Electrical Wirings, Shifting Of Dg Set, Ac Units And Other Electrical Equipment And Re Installation At New Location With Associated Works
|
| Organisation | Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited (Govt of India Enterprise) | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BSNL_224731_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No- 46/BSNL-EDB/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 5386 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Phiringia Phulbani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=251339 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2025
Expired 584 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing electromechanical services for the newly located site of telephone exchange phiringia under phulbani oa of berhampur ba -due to shifting-s.h- sitc of 25kva 11 kv by 0.415kv transformer sub station with associated works-2nd call
Sitc of 25kva 11 kv by 0.415kv transformer sub station with associated works
Read moreConstruction of oh adss of cable in phulbani oa of berhampur ba
Construction of oh adss of cable in phulbani oa of berhampur ba
Read moreE-eoi for outsourcing of operation and mtce of bsnl csc g udaygiri phulbani oa of berhampur ba
E-eoi for outsourcing of operation and mtce of bsnl csc g udaygiri phulbani oa of berhampur ba
Read moreOperation of electromechanical services at telephone bhawan berhampur for the fy 2024-25. s.h- repairing of internal electrical installations such as fans, light fittings, compound lights, gate lights etc. ic replacement of faulty components spares
Repairing of internal electrical installations such as fans, light fittings, compound lights, gate lights etc. including replacement of faulty components and spares
Read moreProviding electrical works for shifting of exchange from old room to new room in same premises at t.e kundol, oa agra.
Providing electrical works for shifting of exchange from old room to new room in same premises at t.e kundol, oa agra.
Read moreProviding internal electrical wirings, fans, fittings etc. for burnt bts room at kuluma under dhenkanal ssa.
Providing internal electrical wirings, fans, fittings etc. for burnt bts room at kuluma under dhenkanal ssa.
Read moreProviding operation of electromechanical services and electrical mtce works in te building ntb bengaluru.
Providing operation of electromechanical services and electrical mtce works in te building ntb bengaluru.
Read moreProviding internal electrical wirings, fans, fittings, electrical earthings and power supply arrangement for 1no type-v quarter at gmtd building campus koraput
Providing internal electrical wirings
Read moreProviding internal electrical wirings, fans, fittings,power feeding cables etc. for bts room at gadabandhagada under keonjhar ssa
Providing internal electrical wirings, fans, fittings,power feeding cables etc. for bts room at gadabandhagada under keonjhar ssa
Read moreProviding electrical maintenance and operation of electromechanical services for cgmt building halasuru bengaluru. one month
Providing electrical maintenance and operation of electromechanical services for cgmt building halasuru bengaluru. one month
Read moreof your Industry type