Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Renovation Work At Bahudeshik Gramik Prathmik Samiti Mohammad Nagar Chittaura, District Bahraich(u.P.)
|
| Description |
See In Technical Boq
|
| Organisation | Uttar Pradesh Rajya Nirman Sahkari Sangh Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPRNS_985105_1 |
|
Reference Number |
351/UPRNSS/E-TENDER/2024-25 DATE 17-12-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 779 |
| EMD | 14480 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BAHRAICH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1735984 |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 616 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and renovation work at bahudeshik gramik prathmik samiti vishunpur rasiya, district-bahraich(u.p.)
See in technical boq
Read moreRepairing and renovation work at bahudeshik gramik prathmik samiti chandanpur balha, district-bahraich(u.p.)
See in technical boq
Read moreRepairing and renovation work at bahudeshik gramik prathmik samiti tula manjhauwa rasiya, district-bahraich(u.p.)
See in technical boq
Read more10. construction of interlocking from mandir to govind house at village rampur mohammad nagar fattepurwa ,block chittaura disst. bahraich
10. construction of interlocking from mandir to govind house at village rampur mohammad nagar fattepurwa ,block chittaura disst. bahraich
Read moreRepair and renovation work of boys hostel at rupaidiha,bahraich distt-bahraich.
Repair and renovation work of boys hostel at rupaidiha,bahraich distt-bahraich.
Read moreRepair and renovation work of boys hostel at rupaidiha,bahraich distt-bahraich.
Repair and renovation work of boys hostel at rupaidiha,bahraich distt-bahraich.
Read moreYear 2023-24 gram panchayat mohammad nagar me ram gawn-bahraich mukhya marg se agraha samparm marg par lepan karya.. (block chittaura) (0.715 km.)
Year 2023-24 gram panchayat mohammad nagar me ram gawn-bahraich mukhya marg se agraha samparm marg par lepan karya.. (block chittaura) (0.715 km.)
Read moreInterlocking work from satrudhan lal house to jamuna prasad house and drain construction work till sawan prasad house in vk chittaura, gram sabha- badhinbagh, mohammad nagar district bahraich
Please refer to tender document
Read moreRepairing and renovation of panchayat samiti meeting hall (mahananda)
Repairing and renovation of panchayat samiti meeting hall (mahananda)
Read moreRepairing and renovation work
Repairing and renovation work of jai prakash narayan sarvodaya vidyalaya (girls) at mohan road lucknow.
Read moreof your Industry type