Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
36/Ee(e)/Ded 21/25 26 Recall
Description
Provision Of Solar Photovoltaic Power Generation System At Sentry Post Of Camp Office, Near National Stadium New Delhi.
Organisation Central Public Works Department (CPWD) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 117013
Reference
Number
36/EE(E)/DED-21/25-26 Recall
Tender Fee 0
EMD 7581
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.cpwd.gov.in/cppcpwdtenderview.html?tid=637077642463707764243131373031332433362f45452845292f4445442d32312f32352d323620526563616c6c

Start Date July 08, 2025 00:24
End Date
Expired 15/07/2025

Expired 418 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.