Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Self Stackable Pallets 📏 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government's Joint Venture (Icf), Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Self Stackable Pallets To The Specified Dimensions Of 2400 X 1200 X 900 Mm. 📦 📅 Submission Deadline: May 06, 2024, 2:15 Pm (Ist) Tender Documents Must Be In Strict Adherence To The Specifications Outlined In The Icf Drawing. Icf/J&T/Misc/2880. Interested Parties Should Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Self Stackable Pallets, Ministry Of Railways, Icf, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Tender, Procurement, Chennai| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Self Stackable Pallets To Size 2400 X 1200 X 900 Mm In Accordance To Icf Drawing. No. Icf/J&T/Misc/2880
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106309621 |
|
Reference Number |
01245140 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106309621/viewNitPdf_4528926.pdf |
| Start Date | April 04, 2024 15:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/05/2024
Expired 852 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 150 pallets to size 1000 x 1000 x 860mm according to icf drawing. no. icf/j&t/misc/3026
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAcrylic sheets 1200 x 900 x 6 mm,acrylic sheets, 1200 x 900 x 3 mm,acrylic sheets 1800 x 1200 x 3 m
Read more
Bwr grade plywood 2400 x 1200 x 19 mm thick,bwr grade plywood 2400 x 1200 x 9 mm thick,100 x 10 mm
Read more
Aluminium sheet-1200 mm x 2400 mm x 1 mm thick,aluminium sheet-1200 mm x 2400 mm x 2 mm thick,alumi
Read more
Plywood size 2400 x 1200 x 3 mm. spec is 303: 1989,plywood size 2400 x 1200 x 4 mm. spec is 303: 19
Read more
10 th x 1200 x 2400 mm, grade-c2r, udel wood board as per iec-61061,12 th x 1200 x 2400 mm, grade-c
Read more
10 th x 1200 x 2400 mm, grade-c2r, udel wood board as per iec-61061,12 th x 1200 x 2400 mm, grade-c
Read more
Aluminium sheet plain, size-2.5 x 1200 x 2400 mm or 2.5 x 915 x 2400 mm size.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type