Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Chlorhexidine Gauze Dressing Bactrigas 10cm X10 Cm,Ag Collagen Matrix Dressing With Silver As Per Th
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4166140
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 03, 2023 16:29
End Date
Expired 14/11/2023

Expired 1028 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 8 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AXON MEDICAL SOLUTION - 08-11-2023 16:34:31 MSE Evaluated
2 CHOWDHARY PHARMACEUTICALS - 13-11-2023 17:04:59 MSE Evaluated
3 J&K MEDITECH COOPERATIVE LTD - 13-11-2023 16:09:38 MSE Evaluated
4 OM MEDITECH SYSTEM - 08-11-2023 14:26:52 MSE Evaluated
5 SONDHI SONS PHARMA - 09-11-2023 14:15:18 MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise