Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Injector Assy,Wiper Blade,Shaft Oil Seal,Assy Rubber Bushing,Bulb Fog Lamp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5516498 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 18, 2024 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2024
Expired 667 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S GURUDEV ENTERPRISE | - | 06-11-2024 15:37:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SYSTEM INTEGRATOR | - | 06-11-2024 16:38:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Universal Spare | - | 05-11-2024 10:59:38 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Universal Spare(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Injector Assy,Wiper Blade,Shaft Oil Seal,Assy Rubber Bushing,Bulb Fog Lamp | 63200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S SYSTEM INTEGRATOR (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Injector Assy,Wiper Blade,Shaft Oil Seal,Assy Rubber Bushing,Bulb Fog Lamp | 64628.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S GURUDEV ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Injector Assy,Wiper Blade,Shaft Oil Seal,Assy Rubber Bushing,Bulb Fog Lamp | 65280.00 | L3 |