Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Concrete Road From Haradhan Bagdi House Towards Kapista Primary School Near Gp Office
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Concrete Road From Haradhan Bagdi House Towards Kapista Primary School Near Gp Office
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_721985_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ENIT-5(24-25) DT 25.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAPISTA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1617830 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2024
Expired 745 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of concrete road from haradhan bagdi house towards kapista primary school near gp office
Upgradation of concrete road from haradhan bagdi house towards kapista primary school near gp office
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from uttam bagdi house towards krishnabati primary school (activity code- 109375053),
Construction of concrete road from uttam bagdi house towards krishnabati primary school (activity code- 109375053),
Read moreConstruction of drain near haradhan bagdi s house towards main drain at patharchapuri. id-107074355
Construction of drain near haradhan bagdi s house towards main drain at patharchapuri. id-107074355
Read moreKapista new primary school to koro hill
Construction of cc road from kapista new primary school to koro hill g p kapista under gangajalghati block , under wbsrda bankura division
Read moreKapista new primary school to koro hill
Construction of cc road from kapista new primary school to koro hill g p kapista under gangajalghati block , under wbsrda bankura division
Read moreUpgradation of madhubona primary school and jalangi primary school under choapara gp
Upgradation of madhubona primary school and jalangi primary school under choapara gp
Read more1.constructing cement concrete road towards primary school at dhadare tal.dist.dhule 2.constructing cement concrete road towards primary school at dhadari tal.dhule
1.constructing cement concrete road towards primary school at dhadare tal.dist.dhule 2.constructing cement concrete road towards primary school at dhadari tal.dhule
Read more1.constructing cement concrete road towards primary school at dhadare tal.dist.dhule 2.constructing cement concrete road towards primary school at dhadari tal.dhule
1.constructing cement concrete road towards primary school at dhadare tal.dist.dhule 2.constructing cement concrete road towards primary school at dhadari tal.dhule
Read moreUpgradation of concrete road from santosh sarkar house to towards haradhan das house at nalabara, sansad - ii
Upgradation of concrete road from santosh sarkar house to towards haradhan das house at nalabara, sansad - ii
Read moreUpgradation of concrete road near mahirul house towards anarul house
Upgradation of concrete road near mahirul house towards anarul house at hatia 3 plot 555 to 412
Read moreof your Industry type