Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Bhordu Fp At Km.12.867 And Panthawada Vachhdal Fee Plaza At Km. 64.622 On Tharad Dhanera Panthawada Section New Nh168 In Gujarat
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Bhordu Fp At Km.12.867 And Panthawada Vachhdal Fee Plaza At Km. 64.622 On Tharad Dhanera Panthawada Section New Nh168 In Gujarat
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_176683_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/2023-24 /Bhordu n Panthawada FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 990 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for bhordu fp at km.12.867 and panthawada (vachhdal) fp on tharad dhanera panthawada sec of new nh168 in gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for bhordu fp at km.12.867 and panthawada (vachhdal) fp on tharad dhanera panthawada sec of new nh168 in gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency at bhordu fee plaza at km.12.867 and panthawada (vachhdal) fee plaza at km. 64.622 on tharad dhanera panthawada section of new nh-168 in the state of gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency at bhordu fee plaza at km.12.867 and panthawada (vachhdal) fee plaza at km. 64.622 on tharad dhanera panthawada section of new nh-168 in the state of gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for bhordu fp at km.12.867 and panthawada (vachhdal) fp at km. 64.622 on tharad dhanera panthawada section in gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for bhordu fp at km.12.867 and panthawada (vachhdal) fp at km. 64.622 on tharad dhanera panthawada section in gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency at bhordu fp at km.12.867 and panthawada (vachhdal)fp at km. 64.622 on tharad dhanera panthawada sec of new nh-168 in the state of gujarat.
Engagement of user fee collection agency at bhordu fp at km.12.867 and panthawada (vachhdal)fp at km. 64.622 on tharad dhanera panthawada sec of new nh-168 in the state of gujarat.
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency at bhordu fee plaza at km.12.867 and panthawada (vachhdal) fp at km. 64.622 on tharad dhanera panthawada section from km 0.000 to km 41.300 and km 43.250 to km 68.174 of new nh 168 in gujarat.
Engagement of user fee collection agency at bhordu fee plaza at km.12.867 and panthawada (vachhdal) fp at km. 64.622 on tharad dhanera panthawada section from km 0.000 to km 41.300 and km 43.250 to km 68.174 of new nh 168 in gujarat.
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for bhordu fee plaza at km.12.867 and panthawada fee plaza at km. 64.622 on tharad dhanera panthawada section of new nh-168 in the state of gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for bhordu fee plaza at km.12.867 and panthawada fee plaza at km. 64.622 on tharad dhanera panthawada section of new nh-168 in the state of gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for bhordu fp at km.12.867 and panthawada fp at km. 64.622 on tharad dhanera panthawada section from km 0.000 to km 41.300 in gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for bhordu fp at km.12.867 and panthawada fp at km. 64.622 on tharad dhanera panthawada section from km 0.000 to km 41.300 in gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for bhordu fp at km.12.867 and panthawada fp at km. 64.622 on tharad dhanera panthawada km 0.000 to km 41.300 and km 43.250 to km 68.174 of new nh-168 in gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for bhordu fp at km.12.867 and panthawada fp at km. 64.622 on tharad dhanera panthawada km 0.000 to km 41.300 and km 43.250 to km 68.174 of new nh-168 in gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for bhordu fp at km.12.867 and panthawada (vachhdal) fp at km. 64.622 on in gujarat and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for bhordu fp at km.12.867 and panthawada (vachhdal) fp at km. 64.622 on in gujarat and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for bhordu fee plaza and panthawada fee plaza in the state of gujarat and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for bhordu fee plaza and panthawada fee plaza in the state of gujarat and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Read moreof your Industry type