Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Bhordu Fee Plaza And Panthawada Fee Plaza In The State Of Gujarat And Upkeep/Maintenance Of Adjacent Toilet Blocks Including Recouping The Consumable Items
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Bhordu Fee Plaza And Panthawada Fee Plaza In The State Of Gujarat And Upkeep/Maintenance Of Adjacent Toilet Blocks Including Recouping The Consumable Items
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_183590_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/2023-24/ Bhordu-Panthawada |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=200983 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for bhordu fp at km.12.867 and panthawada (vachhdal) fp at km. 64.622 on in gujarat and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for bhordu fp at km.12.867 and panthawada (vachhdal) fp at km. 64.622 on in gujarat and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender at jiwana fee plaza and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender at jiwana fee plaza and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Read moreNgagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender bass fee plaza and bisalwas fee plaza in the state of haryana and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Ngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender bass fee plaza and bisalwas fee plaza in the state of haryana and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for mada fee plaza and nashri fee plaza in jnk and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for mada fee plaza and nashri fee plaza in jnk and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for bhordu fp at km.12.867 and panthawada vachhdal fee plaza at km. 64.622 on tharad dhanera panthawada section new nh168 in gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for bhordu fp at km.12.867 and panthawada vachhdal fee plaza at km. 64.622 on tharad dhanera panthawada section new nh168 in gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at pimparwadi fee plaza in maharashtra and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at pimparwadi fee plaza in maharashtra and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Read moreof your Industry type