Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Msh 752 I To Undegaon To Chincholi Niloba Joining To Mdr 26 Road Vr 77 Km 0/00 To 4/00 Tq Aundha Nag. Dist Hingoli
|
| Description |
Improvement To Msh 752 I To Undegaon To Chincholi Niloba Joining To Mdr 26 Road Vr 77 Km 0/00 To 4/00 Tq Aundha Nag. Dist Hingoli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_967842_6 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_HNL_64_YR_23_24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E.P.W.C. Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2023
Expired 991 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year annual maintanace to of msh-2 to niloba chincholi to dist border dudhgaon road mdr 19 km 0/00 to 10/00 tq aundha nag dist hingoli
One year annual maintanace to of msh-2 to niloba chincholi to dist border dudhgaon road mdr 19 km 0/00 to 10/00 tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read moreConst. of community toilet block gp chincholi niloba tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Const. of community toilet block gp chincholi niloba tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read moreProviding and erecting of r o at gp chincholi niloba tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Providing and erecting of r o at gp chincholi niloba tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read moreSoild and liquid waste management work at chincholi niloba tq aundha nag dist hingoli ii time
Soild and liquid waste management work at chincholi niloba tq aundha nag dist hingoli ii time
Read moreProviding and erecting of power pump on ex. borewell gp chincholi niloba tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Providing and erecting of power pump on ex. borewell gp chincholi niloba tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to mdr-17 chincholi (including smashanbhumi) to ukhali joining odr -18 road vr-73 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq aundha nag. dist hingoli
Improvement to mdr-17 chincholi (including smashanbhumi) to ukhali joining odr -18 road vr-73 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq aundha nag. dist hingoli
Read moreConst. of cc drain gp undegaon tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Const. of cc drain gp undegaon tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read moreConst. of cc road at gp undegaon tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Const. of cc road at gp undegaon tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to nh-752 i to salana to anakhali odr-18 vr-82 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq aundha nag. dist hingoli
Improvement to nh-752 i to salana to anakhali odr-18 vr-82 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq aundha nag. dist hingoli
Read moreConst. of cc road at undegaon tq aundha nag dist hingoli under dpc jansuvidha
Const. of cc road at undegaon tq aundha nag dist hingoli under dpc jansuvidha
Read moreof your Industry type