Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Annual Maintanace To Of Msh 2 To Niloba Chincholi To Dist Border Dudhgaon Road Mdr 19 Km 0/00 To 10/00 Tq Aundha Nag Dist Hingoli
|
| Description |
One Year Annual Maintanace To Of Msh 2 To Niloba Chincholi To Dist Border Dudhgaon Road Mdr 19 Km 0/00 To 10/00 Tq Aundha Nag Dist Hingoli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_917039_3 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_HNL_14_YR_23_24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 23400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD Hingoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to msh -752 i to undegaon to chincholi niloba joining to mdr-26 road vr-77 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq aundha nag. dist hingoli
Improvement to msh -752 i to undegaon to chincholi niloba joining to mdr-26 road vr-77 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq aundha nag. dist hingoli
Read moreConst. of community toilet block gp chincholi niloba tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Const. of community toilet block gp chincholi niloba tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read moreProviding and erecting of r o at gp chincholi niloba tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Providing and erecting of r o at gp chincholi niloba tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read moreSoild and liquid waste management work at chincholi niloba tq aundha nag dist hingoli ii time
Soild and liquid waste management work at chincholi niloba tq aundha nag dist hingoli ii time
Read moreProviding and erecting of power pump on ex. borewell gp chincholi niloba tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Providing and erecting of power pump on ex. borewell gp chincholi niloba tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read more1.const. of cc road 2.repair to anganwadi 3. repair to z p p school 4. const. of rcc drain gp chincholi niloba tq aundha nag dist hingoli
1.const. of cc road 2.repair to anganwadi 3. repair to z p p school 4. const. of rcc drain gp chincholi niloba tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to mdr-17 chincholi (including smashanbhumi) to ukhali joining odr -18 road vr-73 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq aundha nag. dist hingoli
Improvement to mdr-17 chincholi (including smashanbhumi) to ukhali joining odr -18 road vr-73 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq aundha nag. dist hingoli
Read more1. installation of power pump on ex. borewell 2.installation of hdpe tank 200 cap. 3.repair of hand pump at chincholi niloba tq aundha nag dist hingoli ii time
1. installation of power pump on ex. borewell 2.installation of hdpe tank 200 cap. 3.repair of hand pump at chincholi niloba tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from rambhau kale to rameshwar chauk to dinkar devkar house at chincholi niloba tq. aundha
Construction of cement concrete road from rambhau kale to rameshwar chauk to dinkar devkar house at chincholi niloba tq. aundha
Read moreImprovement to vr - 98 to durchuna to wadchuna km 0/00 to 2/00 tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Improvement to vr - 98 to durchuna to wadchuna km 0/00 to 2/00 tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read moreof your Industry type