Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Cable Cleats For Tm Type Hs 15250 A 🔗 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For A Set Of Cable Cleats For Tm Type Hs 15250 A. This Procurement Is In Reference To Tender Documents Drg. No. Elw/Bsl/Wag 5/3/150.073, Ref. 1 & 2. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 20, 2024, 11:30 Am Interested Bidders Are Advised To Submit Their Proposals By The Specified Deadline. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Is Required. Bidders Must Comply With All The Terms And Conditions Outlined In The Tender Documents. Keywords: Cable Cleats, Tm Type Hs 15250 A, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Procurement, Mumbai Cst, Government Contract| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Cable Cleat For Tm Type Hs 15250 A [Set Of Cable Cleat For Tm Type Hs 15250 A To Drg. No. Elw/Bsl/Wag 5/3/150.073 Ref. 1 & 2 (One Number Each)]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106368163 |
|
Reference Number |
56241165 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106368163/viewNitPdf_4596665.pdf |
| Start Date | June 06, 2024 16:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2024
Expired 805 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Set of tm cable cleat for hitachi tm type-15250a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of tm cable cleat for hitachi tm type-15250a. as per drg no.elw/bsl/3/wag-5/150-053 alt-2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of lead wire for bhrr of hitachi tm type hs-15250a. as per drg. no. elw/bsl/wag-5/1/150.062
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of lead wire for bhrr of hitachi tm type hs-15250a. as per drg. no. elw/bsl/wag-5/1/150.062
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of cable cleat for tm type hs
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more25621026 earth brush for hitachi tm type hs-15250a as per drg. no. elw/bsl/3/wag-5hb/150-039 ref 1 & 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePtfe(teflon) sleeve for brush holder for tm type hs 15250a as per drg. no. elw/bsl/4/f-88.195
Read more
Set of machined items for tm type hs-15250a,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of insulating rod for tm type hs-15250a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of insulating rod for tm type hs-15250a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type