Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ptfe(teflon) Sleeve For Brush Holder For Tm Type Hs 15250 A As Per Drg. No. Elw/Bsl/4/F 88.195
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Indian Railways | Ministry of Railways |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4532260 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 19:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Ptfe (teflon) sleeve for brush holder in [ptfe (teflon) sleeve for brush holder insulator for tm type hs 15250a as per drg elw/bsl/4/f-88.195]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTeflon ring (ptfe) for hs tm type hs 152
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of cable cleat for tm type hs-15250a [set of cable cleat for tm type hs-15250a to drg. no. elw/bsl/wag-5/3/150.073 ref. 1 & 2 (one number each)]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of spare for brush holder tm type hs-15250a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of covers for tm hs-15250a comprising of 4 items= 09 nos. as per sketch no. bsl/elw/ sk. no. 60
Read more
Set of lead wire for bhrr of hitachi tm type hs-15250a. as per drg. no. elw/bsl/wag-5/1/150.062
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of lead wire for bhrr of hitachi tm type hs-15250a. as per drg. no. elw/bsl/wag-5/1/150.062
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more25621026 earth brush for hitachi tm type hs-15250a as per drg. no. elw/bsl/3/wag-5hb/150-039 ref 1 & 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSleeve for tm cable joint to drg.no. elw/bsl/wam4/4/110.203 r1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type