Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Contract For The Work Of Assistance In Operation And Maintenance Of Hydrogen Plant Of Capacity 2 X10 Nm3/Hr At 4 X250 Mw Ctpp, Chhabra
Description
Annual Contract For The Work Of Assistance In Operation And Maintenance Of Hydrogen Plant Of Capacity 2 X10 Nm3/Hr At 4 X250 Mw Ctpp, Chhabra
Organisation Government of Rajasthan
Tender Id 2023_RRVUN_373770_1
Reference
Number
533/2023-24/SE(CA-II)/CTPP
Tender Fee 590
EMD 46100
Tender Value -
Place O/o SE(CA-II)
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in

Start Date October 05, 2023 18:30
End Date
Expired 16/10/2023

Expired 1056 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.