Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Sonkhed Telki Londhesangvi Kapsi Road Sh 448 Km 0/00 To 4/00 , 30/00 To 31/500 Tq. Loha Dist. Nanded
Description
Improvement To Sonkhed Telki Londhesangvi Kapsi Road Sh 448 Km 0/00 To 4/00 , 30/00 To 31/500 Tq. Loha Dist. Nanded
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_941886_6
Reference
Number
PWD/NANDED/2023-24/ENo.27
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Nanded
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date September 05, 2023 19:40
End Date
Expired 20/09/2023

Expired 1080 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.