Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sonkhed Telki Londhesangwi Kapsi Road Sh 448 Km.12/00 To 13/00 Tq.Loha Dist.Nanded
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sonkhed Telki Londhesangwi Kapsi Road Sh 448 Km.12/00 To 13/00 Tq.Loha Dist.Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_916159_5 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/NANDED/2023-24/ENo.13 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, Public Works Circle, Nand |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sonkhed telki londhesangvi kapsi road sh -448 km 0/00 to 4/00 , 30/00 to 31/500 tq. loha dist. nanded
Improvement to sonkhed telki londhesangvi kapsi road sh -448 km 0/00 to 4/00 , 30/00 to 31/500 tq. loha dist. nanded
Read moreConstruction of grampanchayat building at sonkhed, tq.loha, dist.nanded
Construction of grampanchayat building at sonkhed, tq.loha, dist.nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance for sonkhed telki londhesangvi kapsi road mdr 85 km 8/00 to 14/00 tq. loha dist. nanded
Annual maintenance for sonkhed telki londhesangvi kapsi road mdr 85 km 8/00 to 14/00 tq. loha dist. nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance of penur shewdi sonkhed kalambar barul road sh-255 km.37/950 to 48/450,tq.loha dist.nanded
Annual maintenance of penur shewdi sonkhed kalambar barul road sh-255 km.37/950 to 48/450,tq.loha dist.nanded
Read moreConstruction of c c road in front of shivaji maharaj statue at village sonkhed. tq.loha dist.nanded
Construction of c c road in front of shivaji maharaj statue at village sonkhed. tq.loha dist.nanded
Read moreNew construction of primary health center building and staff quarters (06 no.s) at-sonkhed tq.loha dist.nanded
New construction of primary health center building and staff quarters (06 no.s) at-sonkhed tq.loha dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to sh - 249 to rajura parwa penur shevdi sonkhed telaki dolara dhanaj bk barbada road sh - 448 km 43/00 to 50/00 tq. loha dist. nanded
Improvement to sh - 249 to rajura parwa penur shevdi sonkhed telaki dolara dhanaj bk barbada road sh - 448 km 43/00 to 50/00 tq. loha dist. nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance to arvi wardha waigaon kapsi road sh-267 km 67/00 to 79/00 tah deoli dist wardha
Annual maintenance to arvi wardha waigaon kapsi road sh-267 km 67/00 to 79/00 tah deoli dist wardha
Read moreImprovement to kuntur kumbhargaon kundalwadi nagani to sh border rad sh-448 km. 79/00 to 84/00 (part- dugaon) tq. biloli dist. nanded
Improvement to kuntur kumbhargaon kundalwadi nagani to sh border rad sh-448 km. 79/00 to 84/00 (part- dugaon) tq. biloli dist. nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance of arvi wardha waigaon kapsi road km.79/00 to 84/00 (sh-267) tah hinganghat distt wardha
Annual maintenance of arvi wardha waigaon kapsi road km.79/00 to 84/00 (sh-267) tah hinganghat distt wardha
Read moreof your Industry type