Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Detailed Project Report For The Work Widening And Strengthening To 2 Lps From Km 0.000 To Km 41.400 On Nh 153 B
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Detailed Project Report For The Work Widening And Strengthening To 2 Lps From Km 0.000 To Km 41.400 On Nh 153 B
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_829255_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02-ROBBSR-2024-25/DPR |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Deogarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=871371 |
| Start Date | October 05, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-advertisement for request for proposal for consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) and transaction advisor (ta) for buxar – bhagalpur six-lane greenfield access-controlled expressway
Re-advertisement for request for proposal for consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) and transaction advisor (ta) for buxar – bhagalpur six-lane greenfield access-controlled expressway
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of detailed project report, detailed estimates , design and drawings for flood protection works and restoring the original width of hunsikatti halla a major tributary of tupparihalla along the banks of govankoppa, hebballi, kavalageri, kanakoor, talvayi and vanahalli village of dharwad taluk
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report, detailed estimates , design and drawings for flood protection works and restoring the original width of hunsikatti halla a major tributary of tupparihalla along the banks of govankoppa, hebballi, kavalageri, kanakoor, talvayi and vanahalli village of dharwad taluk
Read moreProviding consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreConsultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for the work widening and strengthening to 2lps from 327.700 to km 413.700 kota to malkangiri
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for the work widening and strengthening to 2lps from 327.700 to km 413.700 kota to malkangiri
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for the work widening and strengthening to 2lps from km 429.700 to km 513.700 mv 18 to motu
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for the work widening and strengthening to 2lps from km 429.700 to km 513.700 mv 18 to motu
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for widening and strengthening to 2lps of nh-133a and nh-333a in the state of jharkhand
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for widening and strengthening to 2lps of nh-133a and nh-333a in the state of jharkhand
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of detailed project report
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report d.p.r for the 7 nos. of works approx. length 43.19 km of jhargram district as mentioned in annexure-i
Read moreConsultancy for preparation of detailed project report for
Consultancy for preparation of detailed project report for&#x0d construction of jawahar institute of mountaineering and water sport at stok.&#x0d tentative cost rs. 5.00 crore&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type