Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction For Mitigation Measures Of 01 No Of Landslide Zone At Km 60200 And 02 Nos Sinking Zones At Km 60300 And Km 69350 On Nh10 On Epc Mode In The State Of Sikkim
|
| Description |
Construction For Mitigation Measures Of 01 No Of Landslide Zone At Km 60200 And 02 Nos Sinking Zones At Km 60300 And Km 69350 On Nh10 On Epc Mode In The State Of Sikkim
|
| Organisation | National Highways and Infrastructure Development Corporation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHIDC_832711_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHIDCL/NH-10/Slope protection/Sikkim/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 19.63 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NH10 Bardang and Kapoor more |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=875019 |
| Start Date | December 02, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Landslide mitigation measures on landslide disaster on samote to dramnallah road km 0/0 ro 12/435
( samote to tikkri km 1/390 to 1/411 portion a km 1/411 to 1/433 portion b km 1/433 to 1/460 portion c
Read moreLandslide investigation and mitigation measures on longni sari road
Removal of debris, rcc retaining walls, gabion walls and u.v shape drain in km. 0.0 to 0.400
Read moreLandslide mitigation measures on naggar sharan rumsu pulag road
Landslide mitigation measures on naggar sharan rumsu pulag road
Read more(i) landslide investigation and mitigation measures on dharampur to satraher via mathi banwar road (ii) landslide investigation and mitigation measures on baroti reyur road at km. 1.460, 3.00,4.700 and 5.120 road
(iii) land slide investigation and mitigation measures dharampur to sarskan road (sh- site survey i.c detailed drawings and costing)
Read morePreparation of detailed project report on mitigation measures for controlling landslide on naina peak
Hiring of consultancy firm for preparation of detailed project report on mitigation measures for controlling landslide on naina peak (cheena peak) nainital, uttarakhand
Read moreLandslide mitigation measures on road from advance study chowk to boileauganj chowk, shimla.
Landslide mitigation measures on road from advance study chowk to boileauganj chowk, shimla.
Read morePreparation of detailed project report on mitigation measures for controlling landslide on naina peak (cheena peak) nainital, uttarakhand
Preparation of detailed project report on mitigation measures for controlling landslide on naina peak (cheena peak) nainital, uttarakhand
Read moreProviding landslide mitigation measures to talmachiwadi at niri village tal. junnar dist. pune
Providing landslide mitigation measures to talmachiwadi at niri village tal. junnar dist. pune
Read moreLandslide mitigation measure on landslide disaster on samote to dramnallah road km0/0 to 12/435
Sh- samote to tikkri km 1/390 to 1/411, 1/411 to 1/433 and 1/433 to 1/460)
Read moreLandslide mitigation measure for prion of landslide disaster over kalighar on chowari jot chamba road
Sh- construction of erfort retaining wall gabion wall drain providing and fixing self drilling anchors dt mesh hydro seeding geocells with vetiver grass etc
Read moreof your Industry type